List of gold card holders: Difference between revisions
From Perplex City Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Changed craniumoxide's card after winning ebay auction) |
Ficklepickle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Wave 4 Launch Comp | | Wave 4 Launch Comp | ||
| [http://forums.unfiction.com/forums/viewtopic.php?t=16224&postdays=0&postorder=asc&start=15 UF link] | | [http://forums.unfiction.com/forums/viewtopic.php?t=16224&postdays=0&postorder=asc&start=15 UF link] | ||
|- | |||
| #152 | |||
| Ficklepickle | |||
| No | |||
| Card Pack | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:35, 30 September 2006
This is a list of who owns which gold card. If anyone could add to this, it would be appreciated. Note: Bolded names are not the final owner, i.e., the card indicated has been established as a prize in a competition, or is for sale on eBay.
|
| Number | Owner | Signed? | How They Got It | Link |
| #033 | xxsammisamxx | Yes | ||
| #062 | undecided | Yes | eBay-? | ebay link |
| #075 | GIIRyudo | Scarlett Code | UF link | |
| #080 | undecided | No | eBay-? | ebay link |
| #088 | SteveC | No | Wave 4 Launch Comp | |
| #090 | Ixalon | No | Card pack | ebay link |
| #093 | manleym | |||
| #095 | Unrealt87 | No | Boardgame Testing | IRC |
| #097 | undecided | No | eBay-? | ebay link |
| #101 | Kradlum | Wave 4 Launch Comp | UF link | |
| #152 | Ficklepickle | No | Card Pack | |
| #168 | Sophiecat | Card Pack | UF link | |
| #217 | gmsmigun | No | eBay-Card pack | ebay link |
| #237 | simonw2000 | Wave 4 Launch Comp | UF link | |
| #242 | doublecross | |||
| #248 | rgmward | No | Card Pack | Perplexcity Profile |
| #280 | ben9000uk | No | Card pack | ebay link |
| #325 | Seej | Video Comp | UF link | |
| #326 | ksjackson | Yes | eBay-Video Comp | ebay link |
| randomkevlar | Yes | Video Comp | UF link | |
| Jaffasworld | Yes | Jaffasworld-Card Pack | jaffa's world link |